DMB team pitching -- 2018 Buckingham Sovereigns
Divisional Series

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Fistersp 0.0000010002.020012009
Rosenthalmr 0.0000010000.010010002
Stewart,Bmr 5.4000020001.211103006
Chatwoodsp 5.4001011006.2344550127
Duffeymr 6.0000020003.0722240016
Biaginimr 6.7500010004.0333340018
Estradasp 12.0001011006.0888362029
Lynnsp 14.1402022007.01011115104136
Barnes,Dmr 18.0000010001.022201105
Obergmr 18.0000010001.022202105
Rusin*mr 20.2500020001.133300107
McAllistermr108.0000010000.124421005
 Total  10.59040440034.0444040223892165

DMB team pitching -- 2018 St. Louis Apostles
Divisional Series

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Diaz,Edcl 0.0000010001.000002003
Kelamr 0.0000010001.000012004
Leclercmr 0.0000010002.1000360010
Hill,R*sp 1.8000011005.0211151018
Rodon*sp 1.8000110005.0311151019
Green,Cmr 2.0820020004.1211060015
deGromsp 2.7010011006.21022041228
Vizcainomr 3.0000110003.0211111012
Lametsp 3.5210022007.26336111133
 Total  2.25402440036.02599134253142

DMB team pitching -- 2018 Charlotte Mustangs
Divisional Series

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Gilescl 0.0010240005.2100170118
Holland,Gcl 0.0000040004.1200170016
Berriossp 4.09000220011.01265561150
Knebelcl 4.1510040004.1622281020
Teheransp 4.5000011004.0822032020
Fulmer,Msp 5.06110220010.2966861148
Greenemr 5.4000040005.0533231022
Hendrickssp 5.56010220011.113775112052
Harrismr 12.6000040005.0977254026
Swarzakmr 16.2002040003.1766362020
 Total  5.29342770064.27239382962143292

DMB team pitching -- 2018 Great Lakes Sphinx
Divisional Series

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Perez,M*sp 0.0000011005.0400230120
Perez,O*mr 0.0010040002.010004007
Petitmr 0.0000020003.0200150012
Allen,Ccl 1.9300040004.2411160020
Bauersp 3.38000220010.21054082143
Sabathia*sp 3.3801022008.0933172036
Peacocksp 3.55100220012.29553131050
Crickmr 3.6000050005.0722430024
Neriscl 6.3520050005.2844371028
Hernandez,Dmr 8.3101140004.1744020020
Barracloughmr 12.0001040003.0544140015
 Total  3.80431770064.0662827166262275